Interpadres STJ 2024

  • Futbol
    Femenino
    Grupo A

    MONSEÑOR A
    FRANCES
    MONSEÑOR B
    NAZARETH

    Grupo B

    STJ
    CEPB
    GOETHE
    CRISTO REY

    Grupo C

    SANTA CLARA
    SALESIANITO
    DEL SOL
    ASA

    Grupo D

    TRINITY
    BAUTISTA DE VILLA MORRA
    INTERNACIONAL
    SAN JOSE

    🏆 BAUTISTA VILLA MORRA

    Goethe
    1
    2
    B. Villa Morra
    Fase: Final
    08/09/2022
    21:30
    Goethe
    1
    B. Villa Morra
    2
    Fase: Final
    08/09/2022
    21:30
    Monseñor A
    1
    2
    Goethe
    Fase: Grupo
    08/09/2022
    19:30
    Monseñor A
    1
    Goethe
    2
    Fase: Grupo
    08/09/2022
    19:30
    CEPB
    1
    2
    B. Villa Morra
    Fase: Grupo
    08/09/2022
    19:30
    CEPB
    1
    B. Villa Morra
    2
    Fase: Grupo
    08/09/2022
    19:30
    Santa Clara
    1
    4
    Goethe
    Fase: Grupo
    07/09/2022
    20:10
    Santa Clara
    1
    Goethe
    4
    Fase: Grupo
    07/09/2022
    20:10
    Monseñor A
    0 [4]
    0 [2]
    San Jose
    Fase: Grupo
    07/09/2022
    19:30
    Monseñor A
    0 [4]
    San Jose
    0 [2]
    Fase: Grupo
    07/09/2022
    19:30
    B. Villa Morra
    2
    1
    Monseñor B
    Fase: Grupo
    07/09/2022
    19:30
    B. Villa Morra
    2
    Monseñor B
    1
    Fase: Grupo
    07/09/2022
    19:30
    CEPB
    3
    0
    ASA
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    22:10
    CEPB
    3
    ASA
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    22:10
    Monseñor B
    1
    0
    Nazareth
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    21:30
    Monseñor B
    1
    Nazareth
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    21:30
    Bautista
    3
    1
    Internacional
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    21:30
    Bautista
    3
    Internacional
    1
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    21:30
    Santa Clara
    3
    0
    Del Sol
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    20:50
    Santa Clara
    3
    Del Sol
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    20:50
    Salesianito
    0
    0
    ASA
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    20:50
    Salesianito
    0
    ASA
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    20:50
    STJ
    0
    4
    Goethe
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    20:10
    STJ
    0
    Goethe
    4
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    20:10
    Bautista
    2
    2
    San José
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    20:10
    Bautista
    2
    San José
    2
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    20:10
    Monseñor A
    3
    0
    Monseñor B
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    19:30
    Monseñor A
    3
    Monseñor B
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    19:30
    CEPB
    3
    1
    Cristo Rey
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    19:30
    CEPB
    3
    Cristo Rey
    1
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    19:30
    Santa Clara
    1
    0
    ASA
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    20:10
    Santa Clara
    1
    ASA
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    20:10
    Salesianito
    1
    1
    Del Sol
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    20:10
    Salesianito
    1
    Del Sol
    1
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    20:10
    Trinity
    1
    2
    San José
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    19:30
    Trinity
    1
    San José
    2
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    19:30
    CEPB
    6
    2
    Goethe
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    19:30
    CEPB
    6
    Goethe
    2
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    19:30
    STJ
    1
    3
    Cristo Rey
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    20:50
    STJ
    1
    Cristo Rey
    3
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    20:50
    Frances
    0
    3
    Nazareth
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    20:50
    Frances
    0
    Nazareth
    3
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    20:50
    Trinity
    1
    2
    Bautista De Villa Morra
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    20:10
    Trinity
    1
    Bautista De Villa Morra
    2
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    20:10
    Internacional
    1
    0
    San José
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    20:10
    Internacional
    1
    San José
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    20:10
    Monseñor A
    2
    0
    Nazareth
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    19:30
    Monseñor A
    2
    Nazareth
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    19:30
    Frances
    1
    2
    Monseñor B
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    19:30
    Frances
    1
    Monseñor B
    2
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    19:30
    Trinity
    2
    0
    Internacional
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    20:50
    Trinity
    2
    Internacional
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    20:50
    Del Sol
    0
    2
    ASA
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    20:50
    Del Sol
    0
    ASA
    2
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    20:50
    STJ
    0
    3
    CEPB
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    20:10
    STJ
    0
    CEPB
    3
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    20:10
    Santa Clara
    2
    0
    Salesianito
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    20:10
    Santa Clara
    2
    Salesianito
    0
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    20:10
    Monseñor A
    3
    1
    Frances
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    19:30
    Monseñor A
    3
    Frances
    1
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    19:30