Interpadres STJ 2024

  • Handball
    SEMIPRO
    Grupo A

    CEPB
    DANTE ALIGHERI
    SANTA CLARA
    SAN JOSE

    Grupo B

    MONSEÑOR
    SAN CRISTOBAL
    LOS LAURELES
    NAZARETH

    🏆 MONSEÑOR

    San Jose
    -
    G
    Monseñor
    Fase: Final
    08/09/2022
    21:30
    San Jose
    -
    Monseñor
    G
    Fase: Final
    08/09/2022
    21:30
    Monseñor
    ?
    ?
    Santa Clara
    Fase: Grupo
    08/09/2022
    20:10
    Monseñor
    ?
    Santa Clara
    ?
    Fase: Grupo
    08/09/2022
    20:10
    San Jose
    ?
    ?
    San Cristobal
    Fase: Grupo
    08/09/2022
    19:30
    San Jose
    ?
    San Cristobal
    ?
    Fase: Grupo
    08/09/2022
    19:30
    CEPB
    13
    15
    Santa Clara
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    21:30
    CEPB
    13
    Santa Clara
    15
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    21:30
    Dante Alicheri
    12
    24
    San José
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    20:50
    Dante Alicheri
    12
    San José
    24
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    20:50
    San Cristobal
    18
    8
    Nazareth
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    20:10
    San Cristobal
    18
    Nazareth
    8
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    20:10
    Monseñor
    5
    0 [wo]
    Los Laureles
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    19:30
    Monseñor
    5
    Los Laureles
    0 [wo]
    Fase: Grupo
    06/09/2022
    19:30
    Dante Aligheri
    9
    14
    San Clara
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    22:10
    Dante Aligheri
    9
    San Clara
    14
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    22:10
    CEPB
    7
    9
    San José
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    21:30
    CEPB
    7
    San José
    9
    Fase: Grupo
    01/09/2022
    21:30
    Monseñor
    14
    10
    Nazareth
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    22:10
    Monseñor
    14
    Nazareth
    10
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    22:10
    San Cristobal
    19
    4
    Los Laureles
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    21:30
    San Cristobal
    19
    Los Laureles
    4
    Fase: Grupo
    31/08/2022
    21:30
    CEPB
    18
    16
    Dante Aligheri
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    22:10
    CEPB
    18
    Dante Aligheri
    16
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    22:10
    Santa Clara
    11
    11
    San José
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    21:30
    Santa Clara
    11
    San José
    11
    Fase: Grupo
    30/08/2022
    21:30
    Monseñor
    15
    9
    San Cristobal
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    22:10
    Monseñor
    15
    San Cristobal
    9
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    22:10
    Los Laureles
    7
    18
    Nazareth
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    21:30
    Los Laureles
    7
    Nazareth
    18
    Fase: Grupo
    29/08/2022
    21:30